18 July, 2019

Vatakara
Regional Centre

|
Details of Academic Counselors at Learner Support Centres

 

JDT Islam(1403)
Vellimadukunnu po, Kozhikode, Pin-673012
S. No. Academic Counselor Name Programme/Courses for which empanelled
1 M.K.SHOUKATHALI BAL1, BAL2
2 MR.ABDUL GAFOOR N P BAL1, BAL2
3 MR.ABDUL MAJEED.P.T BAL1, BAL2
4 MR.AHAMMED NISAR K L BAL1, BAL2
5 MR.ALI ABDUL RASAK.P BAL1, BAL2
6 SHABEER.M BAL1, BAL2
7 MUHAMED SAFARULLA.P BAL1, BAL2
8 MR.MAHABOOBALI BAL1, BAL2
9 DR K INDIRA NES101,  NES102
10 DR ABDUL GAFOOR K NES103,  NES104
11 M RAFEEQ BA:BEGE101, BEGE102, BEGE103, BEGE105, BEGE107, BEGE108, EEG6, FEG1, FEG2
12 NAZAR K ECO1, ECO3
13 SINDHU T ECO10, ECO2
14 DR. SHYLAJA KUMARI.P LSE1, LSE2, LSE3, LSE4L
15 ABDUSHUKOOR K.M MTE1, MTE11, MTE14, MTE7, MTE8
16 MR.RAJESH P.V FST1, LSE1, LSE2, LSE3
17 MR.SHAFEEQUE RAHMAN P BPHE101, BPHL103, PHE2, PHE4, PHE5
18 MS.SHEENA. P LSE5, LSE6, LSE8L, LSE9
19 SHAFI K.M BPHE101, BPHL103, PHE4, PHE5, PHE6, PHE7
20 DR.DHANARAJ P.V BPHL103, PHE10,  PHE11,  PHE12L, PHE13, PHE6
21 DR.MARY ANITHALATHA SADANANDAN LSE1, LSE2, LSE3, LSE4L, LSE8L
22 DR.DEEPA M BPHE101, BPHE102, PHE13, PHE14, PHE8L, PHE9
23 DR.SREEJITH M NAIR  CHE10, CHE11L, CHE12L, CHE3L, CHE4
24 PROF.P.V.BALAKRISHNAN LSE10, LSE11L, LSE4L, LSE5, LSE7, LSE9
25 DR.SHAM AAN M P CHE11L, CHE12L, CHE3L, CHE7L, CHE8L
26 HARSHA P S TS1, TS2, TS3, TS4, TS5, TS6, TS7
27 JIJISH M BSWE1, BSWE2, BSWE3, BSWE4, BSWE5, BSWE6, BSWL1
28 ABDUL JABBAR C P BCSL22
29 AFSAL K A BCS31, BCSL32, BCSL33,  MCS21
30 DIVYA M K BCS11, BCSL13, BCSL21, MCS11
31 ANWAR SHAMEEM Z A BCSL44
32 JEMSHEENA P S BCS12, BCS54, BCSL58, MCS13
33 FAIJAS T V BCSL21
34 PRANATHI M BCSL34, BCSL43, MCS11, MCS23, MCS24
35 MUHAMMED PUZHAKKALAVEETTIL BCS31, BCS42, BCSL32, BCSL45
36 JISHAD BANGALATH BCSL21, BCSL43, MCS11, MCS24
37 SAIJUNA P A BCS11, BCSL13
38 SHAKEEL JUMAN T P BCSL21
39 SALEENA T S BCSL21, BCSL34, MCS11
40 SAYED ATTAKOYA THANGAL BCS12
41 NIMISHA P K BCSL21, BCSL33, MCS11, MCS23
42 NASEEM M BCSL21, BCSL34, MCS11
43 SHIHABUDHEEN K.M BCS51, BCS62, BCSL22, MCS12
44 SHERIL KAREEM K BCSL57
45 SHINAJ P MCSL16
46 SANITHA K V BCSL43, MCS24
47 PRASYA V BCS42, BCSL21, BCSL43, MCS11, MCS24
48 MS.JASHEEDA N BCS11, BCS53, MCS21, MCS22
49 MS.ASWATHI C BCS42, BCS52, BCSL45, MCS14
50 MS.SHAHIDA C C BCSL21, BCSL33, MCS11, MCS21
51 MS.GEETHU P T BCS41, BCS42, BCS51, BCSL22, BCSL45
52 MS.HIBA SHOUKATHALI BCS42, BCSL22, BCSL45, MCS12
53 MS.DEEPA V BCSL13, BCSL33, MCS11, MCS21
54 DR.C.N.BALAKRISHNAN NAMBIAR FOR ALL COURSES
55 MR.SANTHOSH.K.R FOR ALL COURSES
56 DR.RAJITH.N.K BPCE22, MPC5, MPCE14, MPCE25, MPCE26, MPCL7
57 FAISAL.P.N  MPC-01,02,03,06, MPCE-021
58 JUSTINE K JAMES MPC1, MPC2, MPC3, MPC4, MPC5, MPC6, MPCL7
59 NISHA.K MPC1, MPC2, MPC3, MPC4, MPC5, MPC6, MPCL7
60 SARA RENNI FOR ALL COURSES
61 MR.JUSTINE JOSEPH MPCE14, MPCL7
62 DR.JAWAHAR ALI .B.S MS21
63 ASHICK.K.P MS1, MS2, MS29
64 DR.BIJU.M.K MS1, MS2, MS4, MS5, MS6
65 SHOBINKUMAR K MS3
66 DR.N.RADHAKRISHNAN MP:MS9
67 AYSHA MUFEEDHA C V BEGE101, BEGE108, CTE3,  CTE4, CTE5, EEG6, FEG1, FEG2, MEG14
68 DR.PAVOOR SASHEENDRAN BHDE106, BHDE107, BHDE108, BHDF101, FHD1, FHD2, MHD1, MHD13, MHD14,MHD15, MHD16, MHD17, MHD18, MHD19, MHD2, MHD20, MHD3,MHD4, MHD5, MHD6, MHD7
69 FAISAL O BEGE101, BEGE108, EEG6, MEG11, MEG3, MEG7,BCS-055, 015
70 SMITHA U BEGE101, BEGE105, BEGE106, BEGE108, EEG6, FEG1, FEG2, MEG10,MEG14, MEG2, MEG4, MEG7
71 BENOY VENUGOPAL MTM10, MTM11, MTM12, MTM13, MTM9, TS1, TS2, TS3, TS4, TS5, TS6, TS7
72 SHIJI.P IBO6, MCO7
73 ABDUL RAFEEQUE A.K IBO1, MCO6
74 DR.BINEESH V BPC1, MPC1, MPC2, MPC3, MPC4
75 ACHUTHAN K MPC1, MPC2, MPC3, MPC4
76 RESNA N.S BPAE102, EPA1, EPA2, EPA3, EPA4, EPA5, EPA6, MPA11, MPA12, MPA13,MPA14,MPA15, MPA16, MPA17,MPA18
77 AJMAL MUEEN M A EHI1, EHI2, EHI3, EHI4, EHI5, EHI6, EHI7, MHI1, MHI2, MHI3, MHI4, MHI5
78 DR.DINESHAN KOOVAKKAI MLIE106, MLII104
79 VAHIDA BEEGAM T BLIS:BLI221, BLI222, MLIS:MLIE105
80 SAID MUHAMMAD P BLIS:BLI221, MLIS:MLI101
81 SHABNA T P BLIS:BLI223, MLIS:MLI101
82 MURALEEDHARAN E A BLI223, BLIE227
83 SAREEF K BLI221, BLI222
84 RAMSHIDA A P BPC1, BPC2, BPC3, BPC4
85 ABDUL RAHIMAN O M EHI1, EHI2, EHI3, EHI4, EHI5, EHI6, EHI7
86 DR.C.RADHAKRISHNAN MPC1, MPC2, MPC3, MPC4
87 MR.MOHAMED NASEEF. K BSHF101
88 MR.BENSON C C BCS11, BCS52, BCSL13, BCSL21, MCS11, MCS22
89 MS.JIMLA K V IBO1, MCO1
90 MR.LINTO NARAYANAN K N IBO3, MCO3
91 MS.SHAHIBA E C IBO4, MCO3
92 MR.MUHAMMED RAFI V IBO6, MCO4
93 MR.YAHIYA M P IBO3
94 MR.SHAMEEM P.K IBO2
95 MR.MILINTH P BCOM:ECO1, MCOM:MCO1
96 MR.NOUSHAD K P MS1, MS10, MS2
97 MR.FAZIL BAPPU MS1, MS2, MS95
98 MS.S.GEETHA ECO1, ECO3
99 MR.SUJITH KUMAR P ECO3, ECO8
100 MR.FAZAL P ECO5, ECO7
101 MS.SANUSHA K BCOM:ECO6, ECO9, BPP:PCO1
102 MR.MUHAMMED K V ESO11, ESO12, ESO13, ESO14, ESO15, ESO16
103 MR.FIROZ K T BA:EHI1, EHI3, EHI5, MAH:MHI2, MHI4, BPP:OSS101
104 MR.SHAREEF KALATHIL BPC1, BPC2, BPC3, BPC4, BPC5, BPC6
105 MR.JAYADEV BPCE11, BPCE13, BPCE14, BPCE17, BPCE19, BPCL7, BPCL8
106 DR. MANIKANDAN C C BHDE101, BHDE106, EHD2, EHD3, EHD
107 MR.SHAJI T BA:FML1
108 MS.JESHMA MARGRET VARGHESE ECO1, ECO2
109 MR.ABDUL NAZER T K MSO:MSO1, MSO2, MSO3, MSO4, MSOE1, MSOE2, MSOE3
110 MS.PREETHI P BCOM:ECO5, BCOM:ECO8, MCOM:IBO1, MCOM:IBO2
111 SMT.JANISHA P V MP:MS612
112 MS.PRASANNA P BA:ESO11, BA:ESO12, BA:ESO13, BA:ESO14, BA:ESO15, BA:ESO16
113 DR.T R SHANTHI BSC:LSE1, BSC:LSE12, BSC:LSE13, BSC:LSE14L, BSC:LSE2
114 DR.AHAMMED C K MEG-8,9,10,11 & BEGE-101
     
Vatakara Cooperative Arts & Science College(83010)
Kurikkilad Po, Vatakara-673104
S. No. Academic Counselor Name Programme/Courses for which empanelled
1 MS.AYISHA RISNA K M CBS:CITL1
2 SHRI.SAVIN M CBS:CITL1
3 SHRI.SYAMJITH P CBS:CITL1
4 DR.JAYASREE K.M BA:BSHF101,EHI2, EHI4, EHI5, EHI7,MAH:MHI1, MHI2, MHI3, MHI4, MHI5, MHI6, MHI8
5 PROF.AMMUKUTTY K.P BA:BSHF101,EHI1, EHI2, EHI3, EHI5, EHI6,MAH:MHI1, MHI2, MHI3, MHI4, MHI5, MHI6, MHI8, BPP:OSS101
6 PROF.VEERAN KUTTY K BA:FML1
7 MS.BINEESHA G BA:FML1
8 MS.MANEESHA M C BA:FML1
9 DR.P.RAMAKRISHNAN BSC:FST1
10 DR.RAMACHANDRAN V K BA:BHDF101, FHD2
11 MR.ANTONY FERNANDEZ CFE:BEG4, CFE:BEG5, CFE:BEG6, BA:BEGE101, BA:BEGE102, BA:BEGE103, BA:BEGE104, BA:BEGE105, BA:BEGE106, BA:BEGE107, BA:BEGE108, CTE:CTE1, CTE:CTE2, CTE:CTE3, CTE:CTE4, CTE:CTE5, BA:FEG1, BA:FEG2, MEG:MEG1, MEG:MEG10, MEG:MEG11, MEG:MEG12, MEG:MEG14, MEG:MEG2, MEG:MEG3, MEG:MEG4, MEG:MEG5, MEG:MEG6, MEG:MEG7, MEG:MEG8, MEG:MEG9
12 MR.HARI K.V KOLLAROTH BA:BEGE101, BA:BEGE102, BA:FEG1, BA:FEG2, MEG:MEG1, MEG:MEG10, MEG:MEG11, MEG:MEG12, MEG:MEG14, MEG:MEG2, MEG:MEG3, MEG:MEG4, MEG:MEG5, MEG:MEG6, MEG:MEG7, MEG:MEG8, MEG:MEG9
13 DR.MAHESH C BA:ESO11, BA:ESO12, BA:ESO13, BA:ESO14, BA:ESO15, BA:ESO16
14 MR.GIREESH CHUNDAKKADAN BA:ESO13, BA:ESO15, BA:ESO16
15 MR.RANJITH RAJA P.C BA:ESO12, BA:ESO15, BA:ESO16
16 MR.SHAILENDRA VARMA R BA:ESO13, BA:ESO14
17 MS.JIMAJA V BA:ESO11, BA:ESO12
18 MS.VINI M S BCOM:ECO7, ECO9
19 SMT.INDIRA K.K, BA:EHI1, BA:EHI4, BA:EHI5, MAH:MHI1, MAH:MHI2, MAH:MHI3, MAH:MHI4, MAH:MHI5, MAH:MHI6, MAH:MHI8, BPP:OSS101
20 DR.VIJAYARAGHAVAN  K C BA:EHI1, BA:EHI2, BA:EHI3, BA:EHI5, BA:EHI6, BA:EHI7, MAH:MHI1, MAH:MHI2, MAH:MHI3, MAH:MHI4, MAH:MHI5, MAH:MHI6, MAH:MHI8
21 DR.T. LALITHA DEVI BCOM:ECO1, ECO10, ECO11, ECO12, ECO13, ECO14, ECO2, ECO3, ECO4, ECO5, ECO6, ECO7, ECO8, ECO9, MCOM:IBO1, IBO2, IBO3, IBO4, IBO5, IBO6, MCO1, MCO3, MCO4, MCO5, MCO6, MCO7
22 PROF.M.VIJAYALAKSHMI BA:BECE2, EEC11
23 MS.DEEPA A K BA:BECE107, BA:BECE16, BA:BECE214, BA:EEC11
24 DR.T.SHAMEER DAS BA:BECE107, BECE16, BECE2, BECE214, EEC10, EEC11
25 MS.SHEENA K P CBS:BCOA1, CBS:CITL1, BPP:PCO1
26 DR. K.VIJAYARAGHAVAN CBS:ECO1, BPP:PCO1
MCOM:MCO1, MCO4,
27 MR.ANIL KUMAR V P BPP:PCO1
28